Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+12 votes
162 views
in Movies by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Like the post on top

0

Happy Birthday Bhai of Bollywood.....!!!!!

14 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Megastar, you teach people to stay positive, keep fighting, remain brave, stay ambitious, stay focused and stay strong. Thanks for everything MEGASTAR.

Happy Birthday My Idol and Beloved Bhaijaan SALMAN KHAN.

by Unit Manager (37.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Bhaijaan.... The last megastar of Bollywood

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday to the darling of the masses.

May you keep working hard and keep making your fans happy always.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday to the megastar who has redefined the meaning of stardom. May God bless you.

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday bhaijaan. Without you hindi film industry is kuch nahi , kuch nahi.

L O V E Y O U

Bhaijaan's birthday again see TZH.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
+2 votes

Happy bday to the one and only megastar
I wish he always be healthy and keeps entertaining us

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
+2 votes

Happy Birthday Salman Khan

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
edited by
+2 votes

Happy birthday Megastar. God bless you.
My only reason to watch Bollywood movies
Love you Bhai

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
+2 votes

A very happy birthday to Megastar Salman Khan.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday to the biggest star of Hindi cinema and a living legend May he live long for decades and decades and continue to entertain us Allah bless him Ameen

by Production Accountant (24.6k points)
0

Be it so

+1 vote

Wish you many many happy returns of the day Bhaijaan may God bless you and give lot more success so that haters will get shocked.
How ever I'm in Mumbai Tom planning to visit ur home

by Art Director (2.6k points)
0

He won't be there in home. His entire family have gone to their farm already.

0

Oh shit he is panvel?

0

Yup. It's become a mandatory tradition.

+1 vote

May you live to be a 100 years and continue to be as you are now and make sure that you marry this year.

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)
+1 vote

I'm Very Sad Bhaijaan

Umar Badh Rahi Hai Aur Hayat Ghat Rahi Hai

आयु बढ़ रही है और जीवन घट रहा है!

by Location Manager (7.5k points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday Bhai....

Do whatever you want to do..

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)