Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
217 views
:small

:small
in Trolls by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
95% Accept Rate
+1

Boi admin is a legend no one does self trolling better be it real value theories, cold wave theory, Macho Hero theory or lathergic theory but nothing beats one child policy in china theory

0

what was the one child policy one?

0
0

true self-troller

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Charsi admin feeling happy nowadays as with BOI leaks he is getting some recognition in outside world..

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The second one is f*king hilarious.

Tilted towards Dhokla which is a Gujju recipe which South Indians don't relish.

Focus on your studies.

by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
+1 vote

I think there should be a post of such gems.. where all the BOI cooked masterpieces are mentioned

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
+1 vote

Haha. I like the second one.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+1 vote

Hahahahhahahahahahhahaha. Hilarious. Especially the 2nd one.

by Director (128k points)