Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 233 points
  2. Ajay - 205 points
  3. Rancho - 161 points
  4. Roman - 107 points
  5. playboy - 105 points
  6. Lambodar - 103 points
  7. Nikeel - 97 points
  8. Grand Nova - 94 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 93 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 65 points
  13. shah - 53 points
  14. Suhas - 48 points
  15. SSk - 48 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Sanal - 36 points
  21. Rahul - 35 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
227 views
:small

:small
in Trolls by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
96% Accept Rate
+1

Idly and Dosa

Rasam or Sambar

both blockbuster franchises.

+1

Boi admin is a legend no one does self trolling better be it real value theories, cold wave theory, Macho Hero theory or lathergic theory but nothing beats one child policy in china theory

0

what was the one child policy one?

0
0

true self-troller

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Charsi admin feeling happy nowadays as with BOI leaks he is getting some recognition in outside world..

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The second one is f*king hilarious.

Tilted towards Dhokla which is a Gujju recipe which South Indians don't relish.

Focus on your studies.

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)
+1 vote

I think there should be a post of such gems.. where all the BOI cooked masterpieces are mentioned

by Unit Manager (35.9k points)
+1 vote

Haha. I like the second one.

by Production Accountant (22.3k points)
+1 vote

Hahahahhahahahahahhahaha. Hilarious. Especially the 2nd one.

by Star (152k points)