Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+5 votes
217 views
:small

:small
in Trolls by Production Accountant (26.8k points)
95% Accept Rate
+1

Boi admin is a legend no one does self trolling better be it real value theories, cold wave theory, Macho Hero theory or lathergic theory but nothing beats one child policy in china theory

0

what was the one child policy one?

0
0

true self-troller

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Charsi admin feeling happy nowadays as with BOI leaks he is getting some recognition in outside world..

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The second one is f*king hilarious.

Tilted towards Dhokla which is a Gujju recipe which South Indians don't relish.

Focus on your studies.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

I think there should be a post of such gems.. where all the BOI cooked masterpieces are mentioned

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
+1 vote

Haha. I like the second one.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+1 vote

Hahahahhahahahahahhahaha. Hilarious. Especially the 2nd one.

by Director (121k points)