Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
363 views
in General by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

what are they idiots?? They say its 153 but in numbers its 151

0

multiple choice hai.... jis ko jo choose karna hai kar sakte hain.... its a good initiative from BOI. i support it

0

It's a typo......151 hi h

0

BE TEE DUBBS....... they changed it..... to 151cr..... in update....
https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=3527
why did you have to be so cruel ...2cr hi tha na..adjust kar laita

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

39.5cr early estimate se sidha 36.5cr hmm agar ye kisi srk ke movie mae hota srkian were crying for a year.....

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Little bit short from my expectation. Still 36.50cr is huge number. Hopefully weekdays remain steady.

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
0

Still 36 is a huge figure. Enjoy.

0

Thanks......

Top First Mondays All Time - Tiger Zinda Hain Second - BOI
+2 votes

now confirmed tuesday will be 17cr and lifetime 270cr......!!

by Star (152k points)
0

u mean same as 2013 dhoom 3?. Which was trolled, abused and what not........

0

It should be 20cr Tuesday.

+1

you want the short answer or the long answer???

short answer..... yes
long answer...yyyyyyyyeeesssspisssofssssssssssss

0

lol......... hahahaa

+2 votes

I will wait for them to update the figure as it should be above 38cr atleast.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+1 vote

Like Sultan it will crawl to 300 in snails pace

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)