• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+4 votes
77 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Merry Christmas to all forum members from me
Salman has already given xmas present to his fans in the form of TZH

answered by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Merry Christmas to all and glad to see the message from race team.

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)