Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,016 questions

251,610 answers

307,863 comments

396 users

Merry Christmas & a very Happy New Year from Race 3 family.

+4 votes
80 views
asked Dec 25, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,791 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Merry Christmas to all forum members from me
Salman has already given xmas present to his fans in the form of TZH

answered Dec 25, 2017 by SSk Production Accountant (27,232 points)
selected Dec 27, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Merry Christmas to all and glad to see the message from race team.

answered Dec 25, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,642 points)