Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 474 points
  2. Intense - 437 points
  3. SSk - 339 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 230 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Rocsky - 127 points
  17. Charlie Jatinder - 127 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 83 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
172 views

ALL TIME 

First Day 





 

First Weekend 





 

Ab FIRST WEEK TOP SPOT Bhi TIGER HUNT Karega, will cross his own SULTAN..... [For some who didn't get my earlier line's meaning]

in Box Office Related by Location Manager (7.4k points)
89% Accept Rate

edited by
+1

Thanks for editing last line as I was about to comment that first week record already belong to Salman.

0

Ya, PPL should not dictate any Salman fan about his RECORD, we have created, we know it better than others.... right

+1

Alright will keep this in my mind next time.

+1

Vikram Bhai, aapse kuch nahi kaha, i just said it generally as we know Salman's record more than non-fans

8 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Megastar with proofs abound

by Assistant Director (55.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

by Editor (82.6k points)
+3 votes

Bhai first week apna hi hai

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
0

My Last Line means Tiger will Hunt his own RECORD, means 1st Position, Sultan's 1st week will be broken.

+3 votes

Congrats on Salman huge achievement.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+3 votes

Swag se Swagat hai Apka Tiger g

by Production Accountant (24.4k points)
+3 votes

Top 5 first day :
Salman Khan - 3
Rest of Bollywood - only 2

Top 5 first weekend :
Salman Khan - 4
Rest of Bollywood - only 1 (LMAO)
.
Entire Bollywood cannot compete with Megastar SALMAN KHAN. #Shame on Bollywood.

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
+1 vote

Actually first week is already yours, did you forgot..??

by Mega Star (208k points)
0

0

My Last Line means Tiger will Hunt his own RECORD, means 1st Position, Sultan's 1st week will be broken.

+1 vote

From earning 75rs to 75cr .. Megastar salman has come very long way...

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)