• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If rumors of SRK doing this movie are true (which i don't want them to be) then i doubt she'll be part of it now, anyways i don't want SRK to do this movie so don't care if it's priyanka or any other actress in this movie.

answered by Super-star (199k points)
selected by
+1 vote

SRK is doing this movie now so Priyanka won't do it.

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)