Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 396 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 280 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 193 points
  5. shah - 186 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 165 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 160 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 159 points
  10. Grand Nova - 159 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 98 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 45 points
  22. Nikeel - 42 points
  23. suraj.j - 41 points
  24. playboy - 39 points
  25. Raghib - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
204 views




in General by Production Accountant (28.4k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

Cinematographer will be having a blast.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This movie will be huge Blockbuster.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Waiting eagerly to see both Amitabh and Aamir together for the first time

by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
0 votes

Yeh locations dekh Kar kimi katkar ki Tarzan yaad aagayi.. Yehi Pe usne geela white frock pehen ke braless bhagi thi.. Woaaah.

by Costume designer (1k points)
0

Where are you these days ...

0

Bhai password work nahi Kar raha tha... Zin ne new password Abhi diya..

0 votes

Good..........!!!!!!!!!!

by Mega Star (214k points)