Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+6 votes
139 views


there is a song in there as well ..... the title song
in Movies by Star (151k points)
68% Accept Rate
0

Well edited. Couple of new glimpses otherwise thankfully they didn't reveal too much.

Ali seems to be in control... Old school. But he knows what he is doing.

As of now the only criticism left for the critics & wannabes to compare Take Off & degrade TZH. Otherwise this seems to be a true blue entertainer.

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

New footage upping excitement

by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Only one word........MINDBLOWING.

by Unit Manager (36k points)
0 votes

Excellently. Can't wait for movie to get release.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0 votes

Oh
They shouldn't have released this song promo before release (40 was almost certain) now how could i control my excitement till Friday 9am,
Song isn't that good though but the grand scale & salman bhai are giving me infinity goosebumps.
Was waiting for such a faad Action movie from salman bhai Action is also looking top notch for Indian cinema standard.
Aur kya chahiye

by Production Designer (15.2k points)
0 votes

im not watching it. I want all the experience on the big screen

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0 votes

Good song. Excitement is increasing day by day.

by Location Manager (6k points)
0 votes

Fantastic. The visuals look amazing and the action is top notch. AAA has presented him extremely well.

by Director (121k points)