Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 90 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+5 votes
139 views
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looks good, cant wait for the movie.

by Location Manager (6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Finally a poster in which Katrina is also looking good.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
0 votes

I cannot take katrina seriously as whatever makers are presenting her as..!!

by Mega Star (207k points)
0

Last time I took her seriously was in New York or some portions of Raajneeti.

Anyways it'll be Tiger shown anyways with couple of action scenes for Katrina Kaif apart from the songs.

0 votes

Kat is sure to be above expectations

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0

Agree

0

But according to Ali Zoya character is as important as Tiger in TZH

0

Ofcourse he will. H believes in her. But he also knows her limitations. Mere Brother Ki Dulhan is enough.

She's no Anushka Sharma. There will be some scenes but overall it'll be Salman show.

0

the only dialog given to her in the trailer was a total turn off... the woman's wooden to the core... yeh toh bhai ka dil aa gaya hai uspe isliye ab tak tiki hui hai