Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
241 views
SRK & Aamir along with director Ashutosh Govarikar




Aamir sounding the clapper during mahurat shoot of Swades

Source Link: Twitter
in Movies by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Aamir in his Mangal Pandey look. Wish Swades hadn't bombed at the box office. neither Chigurida Kanasu. They only had to make peace with awards & critic praises.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A rare picture with this two of the great Khan Trio

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Absolutely a rare pic of 2 legend's.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)