Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
431 views
in Official by Star (153k points)
68% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

by Editor (85.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Not liking Katrina in these poster's.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
+1 vote

Shouldn't this poster have

1.) Salman in bit more angry type expression (little bit, not much)
2.) Less katrina

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

may be this poster has been been made with thinking ...... "salman khan after completing his job of saving those nurses"

as for katrina..... you wanted less katrina but....if you can judge it properly you will notice its an insult..... for katrina that she is there in the poster like this....
think about it .... from katrina's point of view.... she would be like.... i did almost as much effort in teh film and for the film... then why am i peeking from the back of male actor. it would have been better if katrina was not even be in this poster.... because... no katrina in the poster no insult of her.

+1 vote

What an expression by Katrina Kaif lol

by Director (135k points)