Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,964 questions

247,020 answers

300,837 comments

396 users

Caption this pic. Use your wit.

+2 votes
198 views
asked Dec 15, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,530 points)
99% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

akshay :: who were those three black guys?!?!?!
kareena :: they were not Canadian..!!!

answered Dec 15, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (148,508 points)
selected Dec 18, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Akshay- You are Deshdrohi and support love jihad
Kareena-I am not a Khiladi

answered Dec 15, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,188 points)
0 votes

Akki thinking "should've named the movie Deshbhakt Ishq"

answered Dec 15, 2017 by Seinfeld Camera Operator (8,589 points)
edited Dec 15, 2017 by Seinfeld
0 votes

Akshay - let me move to Canada ..
Kareena - Tumhe meri laash parse guzarna hoga & then they start dwell with swords ..

answered Dec 15, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,379 points)
0 votes

Akshay - Let's kiss
Kareena - Taj restaurant me milna
Askhay - Ok, leave it

answered Dec 15, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,746 points)
0 votes

Do you love me?
No, U r the hero of Toilet

answered Dec 15, 2017 by Imran Ronan Set Designer (2,318 points)
...