Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+2 votes
65 views
:small
in General by Editor (82.2k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

katrina looking good , salman khan looking fresh even though he's not well healthwise .... he's very strong mentally ....
everyone doing something for the other...
bina kak doing for tiger awareness....
salman khan doing this event for bina kak...
salim khan doing it for her as well....

its really a great cause...these are majestic animals.... tigers.... and they are extremely dangered.... amur tigers ... the biggest ones of all cats in the world ...in today's times.. the most beautiful ones.... the animal with no natural predator.... other than humans.... known to kill grizzly brown bear.... are almost extinct now... there may be around 300 left in the wild... they will go extinct soon.... they will follow ..the other three majestic cats that went extinct in last ice age... 10,000 years ago.....

homotherium serum

smilodon fatalis

Machairodus aphanistus

look at all these majestic animals...... this last one would be as big as today's horses ....

amitab bachan is also following this great cause of saving tigers. these are nature's beauties .

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Salman and Katrina looking stunning.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)