Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+6 votes
94 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Hey Navo...I hv a problem..one of this forum's plus point is that you can answer here by using opera mini too..but I can't post answer's in this new answer box by opera mini...plz make it like the comment box...

0

Ok criminal,i'll make the answer one in the previous form.Do you want me to change the question one also.

0

We will ask 18+ questions only after midnight, and also we can hide it afterwards.........

0

are charlie shaam ko bhi puch le,there is nothing 18+ in these......aur aisa to hai nahi ke subah me raat ke posts dekh nahi sakte lol.....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Thank u for accepting my request...........
by Director (122k points)
selected by
0

zin told me that this site runs on a very good server,so something like ibodb wont happen here

0

Great..........!!

+1 vote
Well done adding Music option. I also once requested u to add music! Good!
by
0

I won't hv added music only on charlie's,bt u also said it that day,so added it.