Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,041 questions

251,731 answers

308,044 comments

396 users

And here is yet another poster of Padman, releasing 26th January 2018

+2 votes
148 views
asked Dec 13, 2017 in Movie Discussions by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (208,106 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

How many poster will be released of this movie?

answered Dec 13, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,642 points)
selected Feb 15 by THUNDER BIRD

Utni bhi nahi ho payi

Apne level se bi neeche agaya Akshay. Itna jabardast promotion and 10cr opening. Megastar Akshay

+1 vote

Desbhakti on its way, sirji ka kya hoga agle saal se?????? 2018 men akshay will touch a new low with his antics.

answered Dec 13, 2017 by Intense Director (128,449 points)
+1 vote

2017-Toilet
2018-Padman
2019-?

answered Dec 13, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,612 points)