• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

713 users

+2 votes
101 views
asked in Old by Production Accountant (21.4k points)
93% Accept Rate
+1

Yeah, this pic was taken when they did their respective performances at the Wembley Stadium in the UK.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Two Superstars Amitabh, Sridevi and two future Superstars in the same frame

answered by Assistant Director (49.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Amitabh's only face is visible lol........

answered by Mega Star (203k points)
+3

Bcoz Amitabh's favourite color is ..

+1

hahahh

+1 vote

Now this is among the rare images you would see on internet.

answered by Production Accountant (20.6k points)