Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
327 views

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looks interesting. Happy Birthday to the legend..

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy bday to the one and only Superstar Rajnikanth

by Assistant Director (48.5k points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday to the most popular south actor ever.

by Production Accountant (22.3k points)
0

Ever? Nope.

0

Bro you don't agree on Rajnikanth name? Is there anyone in south more popular than him?

0

Not alive. He's not upto the level of MGR.

0

Okay bro. Thank for the information.