Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
223 views
in General by Mega Star (208k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

https://twitter.com/imVkohli. Its offical now.

+1

Thanx, updated now.....!!!!!

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

by Editor (82.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

The problem with Kohli...

by Director (135k points)
0

Don't spam dude.. This is not a place to share ads. (TIP - Try to keep it small, no one reads such a long ad)

+2 votes

Damn tb. The whole nation knows. You did not criticise kohli for getting married? I thought a comparison is coming up. Abd's wedding ceremony was better....

by Director (127k points)
0

That momenr when you are thinking of someone else instead of congratulating

Anyways sabse zyada to khush tum hi hue hoge, favorite cricketer married favourite actress, mazaa aa raha hoga

0

Lol. Kaunsa meri shaadi ho gyii ? Kohli can marry anyone whom he wishes to. Good on him. Some time away from the game with his wife.

+1 vote

So a happy married life to both
But wanna say another thing
Marriage and all are cool par kohli south africa tour pe dhyan dena
Yha ghar me hi lanka le rhi hai waha honeymoon africa mna jayegi

by Unit Manager (36.3k points)
+1 vote

A blessed and happy married life

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
+1 vote

May both of you care for each other as you care for yourself and find peace in your togetherness.My prayers are with you both

by Assistant Director (55.5k points)
+1 vote

May both have very happy life and rocking professional careers

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+1 vote

Both are looking great.

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)