• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+4 votes
84 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

TZH Trailer : World's 2nd, India & Asia's first and only one to have 1 million likes.
.
Swag Se Swagat : First Indian film song to have 1 million likes.

answered by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Simply huge and get ready for record breaking opening weekend.

answered by Casting Director (19.8k points)
+1 vote

I guess that means it's a massive chartbuster song..!!

answered by Super-star (199k points)
0
0 votes

All these news making my expectation to notch up sky high

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
...