Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,990 questions

247,119 answers

301,111 comments

396 users

Check out yet another new poster of PADMAN.

+3 votes
158 views
asked Dec 11, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,656 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bold and awesome.

answered Dec 11, 2017 by Rowdy Set Designer (1,924 points)
selected Dec 13, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Pretty risky this movie is. I don’t think Indian audiences will lap up this movie like earlier Akki movies

answered Dec 11, 2017 by Intense Producer (117,654 points)
0 votes

Time to break the record of Shivaay..!!

answered Dec 11, 2017 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (203,768 points)

Don't think it's possible.

85 cr LT record?

The record of releasing posters before the release

0 votes

Too many posters still buzz is low.

answered Dec 11, 2017 by Vikram Singh Production Accountant (21,239 points)