Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 475 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  3. SSk - 234 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 193 points
  6. shah - 191 points
  7. Rancho - 141 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 134 points
  10. Ajay - 117 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 102 points
  12. suraj.j - 79 points
  13. Seinfeld - 76 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 70 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  17. playboy - 65 points
  18. Maniac01 - 64 points
  19. mr.hola - 51 points
  20. nitesh singh - 51 points
  21. power - 50 points
  22. Suhas - 46 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
295 views
in Opinion by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate
0

Yup liked it

7 Answers

+2 votes

I absolutely loved it, i knew it would be good but it wasn't juat that, it was informative, knowledgeable & inspiring, looking forward to next week's episode..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
+2 votes

Bhai yeh kis cheez ka naam hai?

by Production Accountant (25.4k points)
0

Yes of course so called unwanted talk will always have upper hand over Sad talk

0

It wasn't sad talk, but off course you didn't watched it, it was related to science, environment, pollution, society, which are kind og important things, i guess, aren't they..??

0

I do care but here we are talking about Reach of the show and not the purpose of the show

0

I wasn't talking about both reach & purpose, i was talking about the usefulness of the show.

+1 vote

I didn't have any expectations but after watching it I just loved it.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
0 votes

I wasnt interested in this one since announcement. But to my surprise it was AWESOME.

Innovative one with new ideas.

by Producer (108k points)
0 votes

No but outside the forum I've not seen one person talking about this show.
People are all over crap bigg boss but Ted Talks is nowhere to be heard.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0 votes

Liked it, didn't expected much but i was surprised.
It deserves to be srk's 1st hit show.
Hope public likes it

by Unit Manager (31.7k points)
0 votes

I am dying to see it.. Star Plus is not available in my Country so as hotstar.. IF any one can give me link

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+1

entertainment wise you're not in a good place.. I could never survive there if I was there.. Wondering whether the next movie of my fav will release there or not...

But then Padmavati is also getting the heat so meh.. whats the difference