Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. Intense - 471 points
  4. Suhas - 336 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 317 points
  7. SSk - 291 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 239 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 197 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

982 users

+2 votes
169 views
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Attarintiki Daredi 2...

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
selected by
0

It'll be damn boring if Trivikram plays that safe. Anyways first expectation will always be the dialogues & I hope Trivikram doesn't disappoint.

0 votes

by Director (135k points)
0

Won't be much of an issue. Even I use photo lab app on my phone.

Pawan needs success & Trivikram is his best bet. Afterall he is the director who gave him his all time industry hit in 2013.

0

Nice catch.

...