Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 361 points
  3. Intense - 280 points
  4. shah - 201 points
  5. suraj.j - 179 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 161 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 148 points
  9. mr.hola - 141 points
  10. nitesh singh - 140 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 118 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 92 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 68 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
131 views
in Movies by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

More than Trailer....I was happy to see your name/to be back after such a long time....!!!!

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
selected by
+2

By the way Lead Actor (Vineet Kumar) seems to be Favorite of Anurag Kashyap - From Bombay Talkies, Gangs of Waseypur , Ugly and now to this film....
Looks like he really worked hard for this film.....

0

Happy to see you too mahn....
btw ....more than answer ...I was happy to see a senisble user replying to my question.....

0 votes

Never been fan of Kashyap's movie making and will never be

by Unit Manager (33.3k points)
0 votes

Not impressed by the trailer..

by Production Accountant (22k points)