Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Top 5 biggest Hits of Salman Khan

+5 votes
99 views
Hum Aapke Hain Koun
Maine Pyar Kiya
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Sultan
Karan Arjun(multi starrer)
 If Tzh replaces Karan Arjun with 3cr + footfalls, he will become the first among Superstars with all his top 5 hits being solo leads with 3 cr footfalls
asked 4 days ago in Box Office Related by shah Unit Manager (38,160 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Koi Shaq!!!!!!

answered 4 days ago by abbie Production Accountant (28,014 points)
selected 3 days ago by shah
+3 votes

should and will happen... it should replace Sultan at least

answered 4 days ago by Seinfeld Set Designer (2,445 points)