• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+5 votes
106 views
Hum Aapke Hain Koun
Maine Pyar Kiya
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Sultan
Karan Arjun(multi starrer)
 If Tzh replaces Karan Arjun with 3cr + footfalls, he will become the first among Superstars with all his top 5 hits being solo leads with 3 cr footfalls
asked in Box Office Related by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Koi Shaq!!!!!!

answered by Production Accountant (28.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

should and will happen... it should replace Sultan at least

answered by Location Manager (5.3k points)