Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Check out the terrific trailer of KAALAKAANDI. Film to release on 12th January 2018.

+3 votes
140 views
asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (238,851 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks very good. Hope it gets some success at least.

answered 4 days ago by mr.hola Unit Manager (30,545 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
0 votes

I liked it. Seems to be in the Delhi belly kind of zone. But not the movie I would spend 300 bucks on in a theatre.

answered 4 days ago by Intense Cinematographer (97,536 points)
0 votes

Fcuuukkkkkk...... This film ain't gonna go nowhere untill I watch it atleast twice.

answered 4 days ago by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
0 votes

One word.... Awesome

answered 4 days ago by Haider Second Unit Director (72,430 points)