• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
152 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Looks very good. Hope it gets some success at least.

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

I liked it. Seems to be in the Delhi belly kind of zone. But not the movie I would spend 300 bucks on in a theatre.

answered by Producer (102k points)
0 votes

Fcuuukkkkkk...... This film ain't gonna go nowhere untill I watch it atleast twice.

answered by Producer (117k points)
0 votes

One word.... Awesome

answered by Second Unit Director (73.1k points)