Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Making of Dil Diyan Gallan song from Tiger Zinda Hai.

+6 votes
64 views
asked 4 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (238,851 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I am so much in love with this song. Been listening on loop. Picturization is the best for a salman movie in a long time.

answered 4 days ago by Intense Cinematographer (97,536 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
+1 vote

There are no shortcuts to perfection

answered 4 days ago by shah Unit Manager (38,160 points)
...