• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+3 votes
67 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Chance to Watch Two Megastars in One Frame.....lucky to be born in this Era!!...

answered by Production Accountant (28.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Will be a treat to watch Amitabh and Chiranjeevi, two megastars in a movie

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)