Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Megastar Chiranjeevi starrer Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy shooting started today. Movie to release in 2019.

+3 votes
61 views
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (238,851 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Chance to Watch Two Megastars in One Frame.....lucky to be born in this Era!!...

answered 3 days ago by abbie Production Accountant (28,014 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
+1 vote

Will be a treat to watch Amitabh and Chiranjeevi, two megastars in a movie

answered 4 days ago by shah Unit Manager (38,160 points)