Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,720 questions

242,319 answers

293,826 comments

396 users

Megastar Chiranjeevi starrer Sye Raa Narasimha Reddy shooting started today. Movie to release in 2019.

+3 votes
68 views
asked Dec 6, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (248,143 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Chance to Watch Two Megastars in One Frame.....lucky to be born in this Era!!...

answered Dec 7, 2017 by abbie Production Accountant (29,366 points)
selected Dec 9, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Will be a treat to watch Amitabh and Chiranjeevi, two megastars in a movie

answered Dec 6, 2017 by shah Assistant Director (52,107 points)