Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,969 questions

247,040 answers

300,870 comments

396 users

Tiger Power. Check out this stunning still of Megastar Salman Khan at the gym.

+8 votes
171 views
asked Dec 6, 2017 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,556 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered Dec 6, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,390 points)
selected Dec 9, 2017 by suhas
+1 vote

Yes, he has pushed the limit of fitness to perfection

answered Dec 6, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (60,196 points)
+1 vote

Savage. And credit for having that sort of a body at 52. Never easy. It gets tougher as one ages.

answered Dec 6, 2017 by Intense Producer (117,510 points)
+1 vote

1]1

answered Dec 7, 2017 by abbie Unit Manager (30,373 points)