Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Tiger Power. Check out this stunning still of Megastar Salman Khan at the gym.

+8 votes
168 views
asked 5 days ago in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (238,851 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered 4 days ago by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (77,769 points)
selected 1 day ago by suhas
+1 vote

Yes, he has pushed the limit of fitness to perfection

answered 5 days ago by shah Unit Manager (38,160 points)
+1 vote

Savage. And credit for having that sort of a body at 52. Never easy. It gets tougher as one ages.

answered 4 days ago by Intense Cinematographer (97,536 points)
+1 vote

1]1

answered 3 days ago by abbie Production Accountant (28,014 points)