Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Akshay Kumar in new ad - Jai Jawan Jai Kisan, World Soil Day

+1 vote
125 views
asked Dec 5 in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (106,334 points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

aww man.. what a coincidence

our deshbhakt at it.. again!!

answered Dec 5 by Seinfeld Art Director (2,676 points)
+2 votes

I like him as an actor. But these antics....khans are much better. They dont do this sort of naatakbaazi.

answered Dec 6 by Intense Cinematographer (97,894 points)
+2 votes

It has come to a point that it's surprising to see a government scheme not endorsed by Akki.

answered Dec 6 by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (195,726 points)
+1 vote

Akshay Kumar has really become poor man's Manoj Kumar

answered Dec 6 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)

Man dont insult manoj kumar sir by comparing him with this businessman.