Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,397 questions

236,221 answers

285,798 comments

377 users

Akshay Kumar in new ad - Jai Jawan Jai Kisan, World Soil Day

+1 vote
125 views
asked 5 days ago in General by iamkhan8970 Producer (106,085 points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

aww man.. what a coincidence

our deshbhakt at it.. again!!

answered 5 days ago by Seinfeld Set Designer (2,445 points)
+2 votes

I like him as an actor. But these antics....khans are much better. They dont do this sort of naatakbaazi.

answered 4 days ago by Intense Cinematographer (97,536 points)
+2 votes

It has come to a point that it's surprising to see a government scheme not endorsed by Akki.

answered 4 days ago by THUNDER BIRD Super-star (194,947 points)
+1 vote

Akshay Kumar has really become poor man's Manoj Kumar

answered 5 days ago by shah Unit Manager (38,160 points)

Man dont insult manoj kumar sir by comparing him with this businessman.