• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+2 votes
116 views






asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If the movies are average grossers,they might have tagged All time Blockbuster in their posters.

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Utv's film of Surya and Samantha looking cool.. I even saw Samantha in a bikini on YouTube from that film.

answered by Producer (117k points)
0

Real torture that film.

0 votes

Somehow I liked Iru Mugan and Lingaa both. But surprised that Vivegam flopped.

answered by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
...