Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. suraj.j - 41 points
  25. Hrithikiantilldeath - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

956 users

+3 votes
292 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

If Padmvati comes on 26th Jan then padman will most probably move to different date.

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

The way he is looking at that fresh canadian cotton in his hand

by Mega Star (207k points)
+1 vote

I get the feeling it won’t work. I want to see Padmavati on this date. Doing so should make padman shift. And some relief from Akshay’s deshbhakti too

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

Is that his Eureka moment ? ?

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

A movie on menstrual cycle after Toilet

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)