Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Check out the new still from Tiger Zinda Hai featuring Salman Khan & Katrina Kaif.

+4 votes
175 views
asked Dec 4 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,517 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping for an action movie pushing all limits,I get bonus of visually stunning romance too

answered Dec 4 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)
selected Dec 5 by suhas
+1 vote

I think this time Katrina was up for some kink, thats why Sat in front and with the break in her hand which dictate the terms of collision between her Back and bhai's holy crotch.

answered Dec 4 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)
0 votes

This is turning out to be like ETT lol.

answered Dec 4 by Sanal Director (138,688 points)
...