Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Can any one provide me pakistan collection of bollywood movies?

+1 vote
92 views
And also provide pakistan cinema yearly ATP.
asked Nov 29 in Box Office Related by Ajay Location Scout (3,866 points)
89% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

you can check boxofficedetail but idk if it provides data in detail

answered Nov 29 by india...india Set Decorator (1,654 points)
0 votes

Top 10 in Pakistan (PKR)
.
1) Sultan - 33 cr
2) Dhoom 3 - 25
3) PK - 23
4) Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 23
5) Dilwale - 20
6) FAN -19
7) KICK -16.35 crore
8) Golmaal Again - 12.10 crore
9) Happy New Year - 11.50 crore
10) Jab Harry Met Sejal - 11.15 crore

Yearly ATP dont know..... But on twitter you can ask to Boxofficedetail who provides Pak boxoffice details.

answered Nov 29 by iamkhan8970 Producer (106,334 points)
0 votes

Boxoffice detail gives data u can ask on twitter...

2017: So far Golmaal again 11.75 crores
2016: Sultan 33 crores
2015: Bajrangi Bhaijaan 23 crores.. (Diwale 21-22 crores)
2014: PK 23 crores
2013: Dhoom 3 25 crores
2012: I think JTHJ with 8-9 crores
2011 and 2010....Don 2 and MNIK

Figure in Pakistan rupees

answered Nov 29 by Haider Second Unit Director (72,463 points)