Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,479 questions

236,634 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Highest footfalls in australia.

+2 votes
115 views
1. Dangal - 1,91,000
2. P.k. - 1,54,000
3. Dhoom 3 - 1,31,000
4. Bajrangi bhaijaan - 1,25,000
5. The lunchbox - 1,16,000
6. Sultan - 1,00,000
7. 3 idiots - 92,000
8. Bajirao mastani - 83,000
9. Dilwale - 80,000
10. My name is khan - 75,000

Aamir - 4
Salman - 2
Srk - 2
Ranveer - 1
Irfan - 1
asked Nov 29 in Box Office Related by Ajay Location Scout (3,869 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

At the end of the year, Salman will have 3 with Tzh

answered Nov 29 by shah Unit Manager (38,908 points)
+1 vote

ONLY AAMIR KHAN RULES AND MATTERS

answered Nov 29 by Rancho Casting Director (17,371 points)
edited Nov 29 by Rancho