Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,977 questions

251,421 answers

307,726 comments

396 users

Highest footfalls in australia.

+1 vote
117 views
1. Dangal - 1,91,000
2. P.k. - 1,54,000
3. Dhoom 3 - 1,31,000
4. Bajrangi bhaijaan - 1,25,000
5. The lunchbox - 1,16,000
6. Sultan - 1,00,000
7. 3 idiots - 92,000
8. Bajirao mastani - 83,000
9. Dilwale - 80,000
10. My name is khan - 75,000

Aamir - 4
Salman - 2
Srk - 2
Ranveer - 1
Irfan - 1
asked Nov 30, 2017 in Box Office Related by Ajay Production Accountant (20,610 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

At the end of the year, Salman will have 3 with Tzh

answered Nov 30, 2017 by shah Executive Producer (65,446 points)
selected Jan 1 by Ajay
+1 vote

ONLY AAMIR KHAN RULES AND MATTERS

answered Nov 30, 2017 by Rancho Production Accountant (29,701 points)
edited Nov 30, 2017 by Rancho