Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,478 questions

236,632 answers

286,029 comments

383 users

Highest footfalls in united kingdom.

+2 votes
118 views
1. Kabhi khushi kabhie gham - 6,04,000
2. Dilwale dulhania le jayenge - 4,54,000
3. Kuch kuch hota hai - 4,52,000
4. Veer zaara - 4,48,000
5. My name is khan - 4,42,000
6. Kabhi alvida na kehna - 4,23,000
7. Dhoom 3 - 4,15,000
8. Devdas - 3,94,000
9. Kal ho na ho - 3,77,000
10. Bajrangi bhaijaan - 3,69,000

Srk - 8
Salman,aamir - 1,1


In uk (srk ka dimag aur miyan bhai ki daring)
Source Link: Box office india
asked Nov 29 in Box Office Related by Ajay Location Scout (3,855 points)
89% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

This is the nuclear power of the King Khan and he is not a terrorist ..

answered Nov 29 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,359 points)
+1 vote

ALL HAIL THE KING KHAN

answered Nov 29 by india...india Set Decorator (1,654 points)