• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+1 vote
131 views
Source :
Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8bGcbztnHcs
asked in General by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
16% Accept Rate
0

Nice, Hindustan times kinda took a week before landing on this YouTube video to come up with their article adding the YouTube link to the video above...

3 Answers

+1 vote

The main beat is a little similar. But the song is different.

answered by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
0 votes

Can't say for sure.......

answered by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
0 votes

i have not watched or heard the song after its release day. I dont care if it was a copy but yeah it was a very bad copy

answered by Location Manager (5.3k points)
...