Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 457 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 237 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+1 vote
71 views
For me ::::

TOP 3 performance : Munna in rangeela, Amar in andaz apna apna, ajay singh rathod in sarfarosh/bhuvan in lagaan

TOP 3 movies : andaz apna apna, sarfarosh,jjws/lagaan
in General by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
8% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Performances
Rangeela
1947 earth
Jjws

Top 3 movies
Rangeela
Jjws
Sarfrosh

To answer differently I only included his 90s movies. Before lagaan.

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

Performance-
Rangeela
Lagaan
Pk
Films--
Taare Zameen Par
Andaz Apna Apna
Lagaan

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0 votes

Top 3 Performance-
Munna in Rangeela
P.K in P.K
Amar in Andaz Apna Apna
Top 3 Movies
Rang De Basanti
3 Idiots
Lagaan

by Producer (102k points)
0 votes

1 - Rangeela
2 - Dil Chahta Hai

by Location Manager (7.4k points)