• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+1 vote
239 views
asked in Box Office Related by Location Manager (6.4k points)
62% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Not new for them , they have tendency to update their data base every year mostly at the time around Eid but interestingly this year they have choose period around Christmas..

answered by Director (127k points)
selected by
0

Open ho gayi.

+1 vote

You just killed English.
RIP

answered by Casting Director (18.9k points)
edited by
+1 vote

'can he was' - what the hell!! looks like tiger- the real king has hacked ajay's account.......

answered by Unit Manager (30.4k points)
0

@saransh its not funny to mock someone's english grammar ..
on a lite note Tiger - the real king's english is very good ...

0

Bro english ka maja aaya ki nahi. Funny.

0

Ththere is no reason to mock his English becuase he is a guy who almost never indulges in fanwars and provides us great facts.

I would be the first one to mock him but he's a great user of the forum

0 votes

You open that site way too much man

Anyway you just need to brush your English a bit. If we get that hurdle out of the way then I see great things for you

answered by Location Manager (5.3k points)