Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 461 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 232 points
  3. SSk - 229 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 220 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 187 points
  6. shah - 180 points
  7. Rancho - 138 points
  8. Roman - 137 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 125 points
  10. Ajay - 115 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  12. suraj.j - 76 points
  13. Seinfeld - 75 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 67 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 65 points
  17. Maniac01 - 64 points
  18. playboy - 52 points
  19. nitesh singh - 51 points
  20. Santosh - 46 points
  21. mr.hola - 46 points
  22. power - 45 points
  23. Suhas - 44 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

+3 votes
207 views
Source Link: https://twitter.com/FilmCompanion/status/932103650251440128
in Awards by Camera Operator (9.6k points)
15% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Then why do u *** host these awards.. IF u r not in favour then don't be a part of it... Biggest joke is to host awards for money and then say it's a joke

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0

agree..............they r actually promoting a joke.....but Saif did put his words in a very good manner.....did accept his mistake.

0

heard it again jst now, he was being too honest....but i still want his view specifically on Filmfare awards.

0

With SRK............

0 votes

We have known it since the 90 s

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)