Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 313 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 241 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
206 views
Source Link: https://twitter.com/FilmCompanion/status/932103650251440128
in Awards by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
15% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

Then why do u *** host these awards.. IF u r not in favour then don't be a part of it... Biggest joke is to host awards for money and then say it's a joke

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0

agree..............they r actually promoting a joke.....but Saif did put his words in a very good manner.....did accept his mistake.

0

heard it again jst now, he was being too honest....but i still want his view specifically on Filmfare awards.

0

With SRK............

0 votes

We have known it since the 90 s

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)